www.aplisboa.pt


Calendário - Calendário

47 Jogos

1382 sexta, 08.12.2017 10:30 Taça APL Benjamins Vilafranquense - AD Oeiras (B) Jorge Filipe
Pav. Vilafranquense - 
1461 sexta, 08.12.2017 11:30 Taça APL Escolares AE Física - SL Benfica (B) Bruno Henriques
Pav. Física - 
1542 sexta, 08.12.2017 16:00 Taça APL Escolares FC Alverca - Biblioteca IR Jorge Carmona
Pav. FC Alverca - 
1412 sábado, 09.12.2017 11:30 Taça APL Benjamins SL Benfica (C) - HC Turquel Rui Nave
Pav. C. Ourique - 
1411 sábado, 09.12.2017 12:30 Taça APL Benjamins SC Torres - CD P.Arcos (A) Bruno Henriques
Pav SC Torres - 
1441 sábado, 09.12.2017 14:00 Taça APL Benjamins FC Alverca - HC Sintra Paulo Gonçalves
Pav. FC Alverca - 
1380 sábado, 09.12.2017 14:30 Taça APL Benjamins A Stuart HCM - SL Benfica (A) Nuno Sousa
Pav. Professor João Campelo - 
1410 sábado, 09.12.2017 14:45 Taça APL Benjamins APAC Tojal - A Juv. Salesiana (A) Luís Aires
Pav. Tojal - 
1440 sábado, 09.12.2017 15:00 Taça APL Benjamins Biblioteca IR - CD P.Arcos (B) António Peça
Pav. Valado de Frades - 
1360 sábado, 09.12.2017 15:30 Taça APL Benjamins HC Lourinhã - AE Física Alexandre Araújo
Pav. Lourinhã - 
1381 sábado, 09.12.2017 17:30 Taça APL Benjamins UDC Nafarros - AJ Salesiana (B) Thierry Francisco
Pav. Nafarros - 
1361 sábado, 09.12.2017 18:00 Taça APL Benjamins Parede FC - AD Oeiras (A) Nelson Melo
Pav. Parede - 
1485 domingo, 10.12.2017 10:00 Taça APL Escolares Vilafranquense - C. A. C. O Jorge Carmona
Pav. Vilafranquense - 
1515 domingo, 10.12.2017 11:00 Taça APL Escolares AAlcobacense CD - UDC Nafarros David Barros
Pav. Alcobacense - 
1545 domingo, 10.12.2017 11:00 Taça APL Escolares HC Turquel (B) - FC Alverca Ricardo Rodrigues
Pav. HC Turquel - 
1543 domingo, 10.12.2017 11:30 Taça APL Escolares SL Benfica (A) - AD Oeiras (B) Alexandre Araújo
Pav. C. Ourique - 
1544 domingo, 10.12.2017 11:30 Taça APL Escolares Biblioteca IR - A Jv. Salesiana António Peça
Pav. Valado de Frades - 
1573 domingo, 10.12.2017 12:00 Taça APL Escolares CD P.Arcos - SC Marinhense Ruben Saboga
Pav. P. Arcos - 
1514 domingo, 10.12.2017 12:00 Taça APL Escolares HC Turquel (A) - HC Lourinhã Ricardo Rodrigues
Pav. HC Turquel - 
1462 domingo, 10.12.2017 12:30 Taça APL Escolares SL Benfica (B) - S Alenquer e Benf. Alexandre Araújo
Pav. C. Ourique - 
1483 domingo, 10.12.2017 14:30 Taça APL Escolares AD Oeiras (C) - AD Carregado Luís Aires
Pav. AD Oeiras - 
1572 domingo, 10.12.2017 14:30 Taça APL Escolares AE Física (B) - AD Oeiras (A) Nuno Sousa
Pav. Física - 
1463 domingo, 10.12.2017 14:30 Taça APL Escolares HC Sintra - AE Física Paulo Gonçalves
Pav. HC Sintra - 
1513 domingo, 10.12.2017 14:45 Taça APL Escolares A Stuart HCM (B) - Sporting CP Jorge Filipe
Pav. Professor João Campelo - 
1484 domingo, 10.12.2017 16:00 Taça APL Escolares A Stuart HCM (A) - APAC Tojal Jorge Filipe
Pav. Professor João Campelo - 
1384 sábado, 16.12.2017 11:20 Taça APL Benjamins AD Oeiras (B) - A Stuart HCM a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. AD Oeiras - 
1383 sábado, 16.12.2017 11:30 Taça APL Benjamins SL Benfica (A) - UDC Nafarros a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. C. Ourique - 
1362 sábado, 16.12.2017 12:00 Taça APL Benjamins AE Física - S Alenquer e Benf. a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Física - 
1363 sábado, 16.12.2017 12:20 Taça APL Benjamins AD Oeiras (A) - HC Lourinhã a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. AD Oeiras - 
1442 sábado, 16.12.2017 12:30 Taça APL Benjamins SL Benfica (B) - Biblioteca IR a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. C. Ourique - 
1443 sábado, 16.12.2017 15:00 Taça APL Benjamins CD P.Arcos (B) - FC Alverca a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. P. Arcos - 
1415 sábado, 16.12.2017 16:00 Taça APL Benjamins CD P.Arcos (A) - SL Benfica (C) a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. P. Arcos - 
1414 sábado, 16.12.2017 16:00 Taça APL Benjamins HC Turquel - APAC Tojal a nomear AP Leiria
Pav. HC Turquel - 
1413 sábado, 16.12.2017 16:15 Taça APL Benjamins A Juv. Salesiana (A) - SC Torres a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Salesiana - 
1385 sábado, 16.12.2017 20:00 Taça APL Benjamins AJ Salesiana (B) - Vilafranquense a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Salesiana - 
1465 domingo, 17.12.2017 10:30 Taça APL Escolares S Alenquer e Benf. - AE Física a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Alenquer - 
1517 domingo, 17.12.2017 11:00 Taça APL Escolares Sporting CP - HC Lourinhã a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. S. C. Livramento - 
1487 domingo, 17.12.2017 11:00 Taça APL Escolares AD Carregado - APAC Tojal a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Carregado - 
1486 domingo, 17.12.2017 11:30 Taça APL Escolares C. A. C. O - AD Oeiras (C) a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. C. Ourique - 
1518 domingo, 17.12.2017 12:00 Taça APL Escolares HC Turquel (A) - AAlcobacense CD a nomear AP Leiria
Pav. HC Turquel - 
1547 domingo, 17.12.2017 14:30 Taça APL Escolares AD Oeiras (B) - A Jv. Salesiana a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. AD Oeiras - 
1546 domingo, 17.12.2017 14:45 Taça APL Escolares FC Alverca - SL Benfica (A) a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. FC Alverca - 
1574 domingo, 17.12.2017 15:00 Taça APL Escolares SC Torres - AE Física (B) a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav SC Torres - 
1516 domingo, 17.12.2017 15:00 Taça APL Escolares UDC Nafarros - A Stuart HCM (B) a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Nafarros - 
1575 domingo, 17.12.2017 15:30 Taça APL Escolares AD Oeiras (A) - SC Marinhense a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. AD Oeiras - 
1464 domingo, 17.12.2017 16:00 Taça APL Escolares Parede FC - SL Benfica (B) a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Parede - 
1488 domingo, 17.12.2017 16:00 Taça APL Escolares A Stuart HCM (A) - Vilafranquense a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Professor João Campelo - 

Contactos

Rua Possidónio da Silva, 103 - Loja Dt.ª
1350-246 Lisboa
Portugal

Tel: 213 931 710
email: info@aplisboa.pt

Coordenadas GPS: N 38.712307º | W  9.168458º
Google maps